Semanas
|
Torneos
|
Campeonas
|
Finalistas
|
Semifinales
|
Cuartos de final
|
7 de abril |
Pelham, Estados Unidos Arcilla $25,000 Cuadro Singles y Dobles
|
Laura Siegemund 6–1, 6–4
|
Yulia Putintseva
|
Samantha Crawford Irina Falconi
|
Ulrikke Eikeri Madison Brengle Heidi El Tabakh Michelle Larcher de Brito
|
Danielle Lao Keri Wong 1–6, 6–4, [10–7]
|
Dia Evtimova Ilona Kremen
|
Melbourne, Australia Arcilla $15,000 Cuadro Singles y Dobles
|
Zuzana Zlochová 3–6, 7–6(7–3), 6–4
|
Han Xinyun
|
Aleksandrina Naydenova Zoe Hives
|
Katherine Westbury Ellen Perez Viktorija Rajicic Jessica Moore
|
Jessica Moore Aleksandrina Naydenova 7–5, 6–7(5–7), [10–7]
|
Miyu Kato Yuuki Tanaka
|
Dakar, Senegal Dura $15,000 Cuadro Singles y Dobles
|
Conny Perrin 6–0, 7–5
|
Chanel Simmonds
|
Bárbara Luz Chloé Paquet
|
Giulia Sussarello Manon Arcangioli Katharina Lehnert Ekaterina Yashina
|
Chanel Simmonds Emily Webley-Smith 6–4, 7–5
|
Conny Perrin Ekaterina Yashina
|
São José do Rio Preto, Brasil Arcilla $10,000 Cuadro Singles y Dobles
|
Gabriela Cé 1–1, ret.
|
Paula Cristina Gonçalves
|
Nathaly Kurata Victoria Bosio
|
Maria Fernanda Alves Juliana Rocha Cardoso Eduarda Piai Sofía Blanco
|
Maria Fernanda Alves Paula Cristina Gonçalves 6–2, 6–0
|
Carolina Alves Ingrid Gamarra Martins
|
Bol, Croacia Arcilla $10,000 Cuadro Singles y Dobles
|
Viktoriya Tomova 6–1, 6–2
|
Iva Mekovec
|
Anne Schäfer Ágnes Bukta
|
Tena Lukas Milana Špremo Eva Zagorac Janina Toljan
|
Ágnes Bukta Viktoriya Tomova 6–2, 6–1
|
Karolína Stuchlá Carla Touly
|
Sharm el-Sheikh, Egipto Dura $10,000 Cuadro Singles y Dobles
|
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2–6, 7–6(8–6), 6–4
|
Nuria Párrizas Díaz
|
Giulia Bruzzone Anna Morgina
|
Brenda Njuki Pauline Payet Vivien Juhászová Cristina Ene
|
Kristýna Hrabalová Vivien Juhászová 6–1, 4–6, [11–9]
|
Martina Přádová Anna Vrbenská
|
Heraklion, Grecia Dura $10,000 Cuadro Singles y Dobles
|
Tereza Martincová 6–4, 6–4
|
Pernilla Mendesová
|
Valentini Grammatikopoulou Ema Mikulčić
|
Natela Dzalamidze Borislava Botusharova Julia Stamatova Amanda Carreras
|
Magali Kempen Elke Lemmens 1–6, 7–5, [10–8]
|
Natela Dzalamidze Valentini Grammatikopoulou
|
Chennai, India Arcilla $10,000 Cuadro Singles y Dobles
|
Prarthana Thombare 4–6, 6–3, 7–6(7–5)
|
Eetee Maheta
|
Nidhi Chilumula Natasha Palha
|
Varunya Wongteanchai Wang Xiyao Rishika Sunkara Hirono Watanabe
|
Sharrmadaa Baluu Rishika Sunkara 6–0, 7–6(7–4)
|
Natasha Palha Prarthana Thombare
|
Santa Margherita di Pula, Italia Arcilla $10,000 Cuadro Singles y Dobles
|
Jeļena Ostapenko 7–6(7–4), 6–1
|
Jade Suvrijn
|
Tatiana Búa Diana Buzean
|
Jelena Simić Charlotte Römer Alice Matteucci Jasmin Ladurner
|
Mana Ayukawa Jeļena Ostapenko 7–5, 3–6, [10–5]
|
Alice Balducci Diana Buzean
|
Shymkent, Kazajistán Arcilla $10,000 Cuadro Singles y Dobles
|
Ekaterina Klyueva 7–6(7–1), 6–4
|
Anastasia Rudakova
|
Katarína Strešnáková Liubov Vasilyeva
|
Arina Folts Yekaterina Gubanova Marta Paigina Mariia Tcakanian
|
Ekaterina Klyueva Sofia Smagina 7–6(7–3), 6–0
|
Anastasia Rudakova Liubov Vasilyeva
|
Antalya, Turquía Dura $10,000 Cuadro Singles y Dobles
|
İpek Soylu 7–5, 4–6, 6–1
|
Deniz Khazaniuk
|
Susanne Celik Caroline Roméo
|
Victoria Muntean Lina Gjorcheska Kotomi Takahata Başak Eraydın
|
Cemre Anıl Kotomi Takahata 2–6, 7–6(7–5), [10–6]
|
Yuliya Kalabina Mayya Katsitadze
|
Gloucester, Reino Unido Dura (bajo techo) $10,000 Cuadro Singles y Dobles
|
Bernarda Pera 6–3, 6–1
|
Klaartje Liebens
|
Hiroko Kuwata Katy Dunne
|
Sviatlana Pirazhenka Justine Ozga Anna Remondina Nora Niedmers
|
Lucy Brown Hilda Melander 7–5, 6–3
|
Sarah Beth Askew Katy Dunne
|
14 de abril |
Dothan, Estados Unidos Arcilla $50,000 Singles Draw – Doubles Draw
|
Grace Min 6–3, 6–1
|
Victoria Duval
|
Olga Govortsova Allie Kiick
|
Melanie Oudin Anett Kontaveit Yulia Putintseva Verónica Cepede Royg
|
Anett Kontaveit Ilona Kremen 6–1, 5–7, [10–5]
|
Shelby Rogers Olivia Rogowska
|
Qarshi, Uzbekistán Dura $25,000 Cuadro Singles y Dobles
|
Tereza Smitková 6–3, 4–6, 7–6(7–4)
|
Nigina Abduraimova
|
Ana Bogdan Ankita Raina
|
Naomi Broady Tara Moore Ekaterina Bychkova Yana Sizikova
|
Albina Khabibulina Anastasiya Vasylyeva 2–6, 7–5, [10–4]
|
Ekaterina Bychkova Veronika Kudermetova
|
Sharm el-Sheikh, Egipto Dura $10,000 Cuadro Singles y Dobles
|
Nuria Párrizas Díaz 6–0, 3–6, 6–3
|
Elena-Teodora Cadar
|
Pia König Katy Dunne
|
Valeri Prosperi Yuka Mori Giulia Bruzzone Anna Morgina
|
Katy Dunne Anna Morgina 7–5, 7–6(7–5)
|
Dong Xiaorong Pia König
|
Heraklion, Grecia Dura $10,000 Cuadro Singles y Dobles
|
Pernilla Mendesová 6–2, 6–2
|
Maria Sakkari
|
Lena-Marie Hofmann Valentini Grammatikopoulou
|
Marie Benoît Luisa Marie Huber Lucía Cervera Vázquez Despina Papamichail
|
Natela Dzalamidze Valentini Grammatikopoulou 6–7(6–8), 6–3, [10–5]
|
Despina Papamichail Maria Sakkari
|
Santa Margherita di Pula, Italia Arcilla $10,000 Cuadro Singles y Dobles
|
Andreea Mitu 6–4, 6–3
|
Sara Sorribes Tormo
|
Anna Korzeniak Jade Suvrijn
|
Alice Savoretti Audrey Albié Charlotte Römer Jeļena Ostapenko
|
Stefana Andrei Andreea Mitu 7–6(7–5), 6–2
|
Audrey Albié Manon Peral
|
Shymkent, Kazajistán Arcilla $10,000 Cuadro Singles y Dobles
|
Anastasia Rudakova 6–2, 6–3
|
Liubov Vasilyeva
|
Daria Lodikova Liudmila Vasilyeva
|
Viktoryia Mun Vivian Zlatanova Ekaterina Klyueva Alexandra Grinchishina
|
Diana Bogoliy Margarita Lazareva 6–4, 7–5
|
Anastasia Rudakova Liubov Vasilyeva
|
Antalya, Turquía Dura $10,000 Cuadro Singles y Dobles
|
Bibiane Schoofs 6–0, 6–3
|
Sandra Hönigová
|
Caroline Roméo İpek Soylu
|
Lena Reichel Ksenia Gaydarzhi Anastasiya Komardina Zheng Wushuang
|
Kotomi Takahata Tina Tehrani 6–1, 6–3
|
Zhang Ying Zheng Wushuang
|
21 de abril |
Seoul Open Women's Challenger Seoul, Corea del Sur Dura $50,000 Singles Draw – Doubles Draw
|
Misaki Doi 6–1, 7–6(7–3)
|
Misa Eguchi
|
Kristýna Plíšková An-Sophie Mestach
|
Miharu Imanishi Erika Sema Storm Sanders Risa Ozaki
|
Chan Chin-wei Chuang Chia-jung 6–4, 6–3
|
Irena Pavlovic Kristýna Plíšková
|
Lale Cup Estambul, Turquía Dura $50,000 Singles Draw – Doubles Draw
|
Denisa Allertová 6–2, 6–3
|
Yuliya Beygelzimer
|
Vitalia Diatchenko Ksenia Pervak
|
Maria Elena Camerin Kateryna Kozlova Paula Kania Lyudmyla Kichenok
|
Petra Krejsová Tereza Smitková 1–6, 7–6(7–2), [11–9]
|
Michaëlla Krajicek Aleksandra Krunić
|
Boyd Tinsley Women's Arcilla Court Classic Charlottesville, Estados Unidos Arcilla $50,000 Singles Draw – Doubles Draw
|
Taylor Townsend 6–2, 6–3
|
Montserrat González
|
Grace Min Sanaz Marand
|
Françoise Abanda Nicole Gibbs Sesil Karatantcheva Victoria Duval
|
Asia Muhammad Taylor Townsend 6–3, 6–1
|
Irina Falconi Maria Sanchez
|
Nanning, China Dura $25,000 Cuadro Singles y Dobles
|
Xu Yifan 6–3, 7–6(7–1)
|
Chan Yung-jan
|
Zhang Ling Hiroko Kuwata
|
Riko Sawayanagi Zhu Lin Nao Hibino Tang Haochen
|
Han Xinyun Zhang Kailin 7–6(10–8), 7–6(7–3)
|
Zhang Ling Zheng Saisai
|
Chiasso, Switzerland Arcilla $25,000 Cuadro Singles y Dobles
|
Lucie Hradecká 6–3, 7–6(7–4)
|
Tereza Mrdeža
|
Amra Sadiković Arantxa Rus
|
Jovana Jakšić Stephanie Vogt Katarina Jokić Jil Teichmann
|
Chiara Grimm Jil Teichmann 7–5, 6–3
|
Alice Matteucci Camilla Rosatello
|
Namangan, Uzbekistán Dura $25,000 Cuadro Singles y Dobles
|
Naomi Broady 6–3, 6–4
|
Nigina Abduraimova
|
Anastasiya Vasylyeva Ekaterina Bychkova
|
Ana Bogdan Polina Monova Darya Kasatkina Sabina Sharipova
|
Eugeniya Pashkova Ganna Poznikhirenko 6–4, 6–1
|
Yana Buchina Andrea Gámiz
|
Sharm el-Sheikh, Egipto Dura $10,000 Cuadro Singles y Dobles
|
Amy Bowtell 6–7(5–7), 6–0, 7–6(8–6)
|
Katie Boulter
|
Nuria Párrizas Díaz Elena-Teodora Cadar
|
Emma Laine Alix Collombon Nevena Selaković Valeria Prosperi
|
Harriet Dart Katy Dunne 6–4, 6–4
|
Yuka Mori Eden Silva
|
Heraklion, Grecia Dura $10,000 Cuadro Singles y Dobles
|
Maria Sakkari 6–1, 1–6, 6–3
|
Despina Papamichail
|
Marie Benoît Lou Brouleau
|
Valentini Grammatikopoulou Julia Wachaczyk Hilda Melander Kimberley Zimmermann
|
Polina Leykina Despina Papamichail 6–2, 6–2
|
Marie Benoît Kimberley Zimmermann
|
Santa Margherita di Pula, Italia Arcilla $10,000 Cuadro Singles y Dobles
|
Jeļena Ostapenko 6–2, 7–5
|
Yvonne Cavallé Reimers
|
Chloé Paquet Manon Arcangioli
|
Alexandria Stiteler Joséphine Boualem Tess Sugnaux Laura Schäder
|
Rosalie van der Hoek Jeļena Ostapenko 6–1, 2–6, [10–6]
|
Yvonne Cavallé Reimers Olga Sáez Larra
|
Bangkok, Tailandia Dura $10,000 Cuadro Singles y Dobles
|
Yurina Koshino 6–2, 7–5
|
Ashling Sumner
|
Ayaka Okuno Natasha Palha
|
Chihiro Nunome Varunya Wongteanchai Michika Ozeki Patcharin Cheapchandej
|
Yurina Koshino Chihiro Nunome 6–4, 6–2
|
Ayaka Okuno Ashling Sumner
|
Antalya, Turquía Dura $10,000 Cuadro Singles y Dobles
|
Eleanor Dean 5–1, ret.
|
Lena Reichel
|
Victoria Muntean Deborah Kerfs
|
Li Huijie Linda Prenkovic Caroline Roméo Tina Tehrani
|
Victoria Rodríguez Marcela Zacarías 6–1, 6–1
|
Camila Fuentes Szabina Szlavikovics
|
28 de abril |
Kangaroo Cup Gifu, Japan Dura $75,000 Singles Draw – Doubles Draw
|
Tímea Babos 6–1, 6–2
|
Ekaterina Bychkova
|
Jarmila Gajdošová An-Sophie Mestach
|
Misaki Doi Tammi Patterson Risa Ozaki Misa Eguchi
|
Jarmila Gajdošová Arina Rodionova 6–3, 6–3
|
Misaki Doi Hsieh Shu-ying
|
ITF Women's Circuit – Anning Anning, China Arcilla $50,000 Singles Draw – Doubles Draw
|
Zheng Saisai 6–2, 6–3
|
Jovana Jakšić
|
Tadeja Majerič Monique Adamczak
|
Cindy Burger Aleksandrina Naydenova Marina Melnikova Hsieh Su-wei
|
Han Xinyun Zhang Kailin 6–4, 6–2
|
Varatchaya Wongteanchai Zhang Ling
|
Audi Melbourne Pro Tennis Classic Indian Harbour Beach, Estados Unidos Arcilla $50,000 Singles Draw – Doubles Draw
|
Taylor Townsend 6–1, 6–1
|
Yulia Putintseva
|
Anett Kontaveit Heidi El Tabakh
|
Marina Erakovic Allie Kiick Julia Boserup Michelle Larcher de Brito
|
Asia Muhammad Taylor Townsend 6–2, 6–1
|
Jan Abaza Sanaz Marand
|
Wiesbaden, Germany Arcilla $25,000 Cuadro Singles y Dobles
|
Ekaterina Alexandrova 7–6(7–4), 4–6, 6–3
|
Tamira Paszek
|
Barbora Krejčíková Arantxa Rus
|
Julia Glushko Renata Voráčová Madison Brengle Lucie Hradecká
|
Viktorija Golubic Diāna Marcinkēviča 6–4, 6–3
|
Julia Glushko Mandy Minella
|
Seoul, Corea del Sur Dura $15,000 Cuadro Singles y Dobles
|
Kateřina Vaňková 5–7, 7–5, 7–5
|
Lee So-ra
|
Lee Ye-ra Yoo Mi
|
Jessica Moore Ekaterina Yashina Alison Bai Lu Jiajing
|
Liu Chang Tian Ran 6–4, 6–7(5–7), [10–6]
|
Han Na-lae Yoo Mi
|
Sharm el-Sheikh, Egipto Dura $10,000 Cuadro Singles y Dobles
|
Nina Stojanović 3–6, 6–4, 6–3
|
Katie Boulter
|
Katy Dunne Dong Xiaorong
|
Eden Silva Harriet Dart Pia König Anna Morgina
|
Katie Boulter Nina Stojanović 6–4, 6–2
|
Dong Xiaorong Pia König
|
Santa Margherita di Pula, Italia Arcilla $10,000 Cuadro Singles y Dobles
|
Jeļena Ostapenko 4–6, 7–6(7–1), 6–3
|
Alice Balducci
|
Martina Caregaro Claudia Giovine
|
Corinna Dentoni Martina Colmegna Camilla Rosatello Anastasia Pivovarova
|
Diana Buzean Claudia Giovine 6–2, 6–4
|
Martina Caregaro Anna Floris
|
Bangkok, Tailandia Dura $10,000 Cuadro Singles y Dobles
|
Michika Ozeki 6–4, 6–3
|
Kyōka Okamura
|
Lee Hua-chen Natasha Palha
|
Ashling Sumner Varunya Wongteanchai Mandy Wagemaker Emma Flood
|
Nungnadda Wannasuk Varunya Wongteanchai 1–6, 6–3, [10–8]
|
Lee Hua-chen Shweta Rana
|
Antalya, Turquía Dura $10,000 Cuadro Singles y Dobles
|
Anna Bondár 6–3, 6–2
|
Olga Doroshina
|
Victoria Rodríguez Ximena Hermoso
|
Marie Benoît Océane Dodin Marcela Zacarías Lee Pei-chi
|
Victoria Rodríguez Marcela Zacarías 6–4, 4–6, [10–5]
|
Alona Fomina Lee Pei-chi
|
Andijan, Uzbekistán Dura $10,000 Cuadro Singles y Dobles
|
Polina Monova 6–2, 6–2
|
Sviatlana Pirazhenka
|
Veronika Kudermetova Albina Khabibulina
|
Barbara Bonić Prarthana Thombare Vlada Ekshibarova Guzal Yusupova
|
Albina Khabibulina Veronika Kudermetova 6–4, 7–6(7–5)
|
Polina Monova Yana Sizikova
|